|   shopping home   |   my cart   |   my account   |   Login
February 2016 Next Month >
Week of January 31, 2016
Week of February 07, 2016
Tuesday, February 09
Homeschool Day Admission314 seats1 day9:00a to 4:00p Ages: 0 - 99
Ages 10+: Circuit Sorcery (HSD)SOLD OUT1 day9:30a to 10:30a Ages: 10 - 18
Ages 10-12: Spoiled Rotten (HSD)6 seats1 day9:30a to 10:15a Ages: 10 - 12
Ages 13+: Gene Expression (HSD)9 seats1 day9:30a to 11:00a Ages: 13 - 18
Ages 7-9: Living Cells (HSD)1 seats1 day9:30a to 10:15a Ages: 7 - 9
Ages 10+: Nanotechnology in Printmaking (HSD)SOLD OUT1 day10:30a to 11:30a Ages: 10 - 18
Ages 7+: Take a Closer Look (HSD)8 seats1 day10:30a to 11:00a Ages: 7 - 18
Ages 7-9: Brilliant Bubbles (HSD)2 seats1 day10:30a to 11:15a Ages: 7 - 9
Ages 13+: 1+0 = Microprocessors (HSD)6 seats1 day11:00a to 12:30p Ages: 13 - 18
Ages 10+: Micro Movers (HSD)13 seats1 day11:30a to 12:00p Ages: 10 - 18
Ages 7+: Take a Closer Look (HSD)20 seats1 day11:30a to 12:00p Ages: 7 - 18
Ages 10-12: Incredible Crystals (HSD)1 seats1 day11:45a to 12:30p Ages: 10 - 12
Ages 10+: Circuit Sorcery (HSD)10 seats1 day1:00p to 2:00p Ages: 10 - 18
Ages 10-12: Spoiled Rotten (HSD)5 seats1 day1:00p to 1:45p Ages: 10 - 12
Ages 13+: Gene Expression (HSD)13 seats1 day1:00p to 2:30p Ages: 13 - 18
Ages 7+: Take a Closer Look (HSD)12 seats1 day1:00p to 1:30p Ages: 7 - 18
Ages 7-9: Living Cells (HSD)19 seats1 day1:00p to 1:45p Ages: 7 - 9
Ages 10+: Nanotechnology in Printmaking (HSD)8 seats1 day2:00p to 3:00p Ages: 10 - 18
Ages 7+: Take a Closer Look (HSD)15 seats1 day2:00p to 2:30p Ages: 7 - 18
Ages 7-9: Brilliant Bubbles (HSD)19 seats1 day2:00p to 2:45p Ages: 7 - 9
Ages 13+: 1+0 = Microprocessors (HSD)16 seats1 day2:30p to 4:00p Ages: 13 - 18
Ages 10+: Micro Movers (HSD)12 seats1 day3:00p to 3:30p Ages: 10 - 18
Ages 10-12: Incredible Crystals (HSD)11 seats1 day3:15p to 4:00p Ages: 10 - 12
Wednesday, February 10
BS Wolf Elective Adventure: Motor AwaySOLD OUT1 day5:00p to 8:00p Ages: 6 - 8
BS Wolf Elective Adventure: Motor Away5 seats1 day5:00p to 8:00p Ages: 6 - 8
Thursday, February 11
GS Junior Jeweler BadgeSOLD OUT1 day5:00p to 8:00p Ages: 9 - 11
GS Junior Jeweler Badge1 seats1 day5:00p to 8:00p Ages: 9 - 11
Saturday, February 13
GS Junior Detective Badge3 seats1 day10:00a to 12:00p Ages: 9 - 11
GS Junior Detective Badge3 seats1 day10:00a to 12:00p Ages: 9 - 11
GS Junior Detective BadgeSOLD OUT1 day10:00a to 12:00p Ages: 9 - 11
Week of February 14, 2016
Wednesday, February 17
GS Junior Digital Photographer Badge10 seats1 day5:00p to 8:00p Ages: 9 - 11
GS Brownie Home Scientist Badge7 seats1 day6:00p to 8:00p Ages: 6 - 9
GS Brownie Home Scientist Badge20 seats1 day6:00p to 8:00p Ages: 6 - 9
GS Brownie Home Scientist Badge6 seats1 day6:00p to 8:00p Ages: 6 - 9
Thursday, February 18
GS Brownie Inventor Badge20 seats1 day5:00p to 8:00p Ages: 6 - 9
GS Brownie Inventor Badge20 seats1 day5:00p to 8:00p Ages: 6 - 9
GS Brownie Inventor Badge12 seats1 day5:00p to 8:00p Ages: 6 - 9
GS Junior Detective Badge20 seats1 day6:00p to 8:00p Ages: 9 - 11
GS Junior Detective Badge1 seats1 day6:00p to 8:00p Ages: 9 - 11
Friday, February 19
GS Junior Entertainment Technology2 seats1 day5:00p to 8:00p Ages: 9 - 11
GS Brownie Letterboxer Badge7 seats1 day6:00p to 8:00p Ages: 6 - 9
Saturday, February 20
BS Graphic Arts Merit Badge4 seats1 day10:00a to 2:00p Ages: 10 - 17
GS Brownie Household Elf Badge20 seats1 day10:00a to 1:00p Ages: 6 - 9
GS Brownie Household Elf Badge6 seats1 day10:00a to 1:00p Ages: 6 - 9
GS Brownie Household Elf Badge18 seats1 day10:00a to 1:00p Ages: 6 - 9
Week of February 21, 2016
Wednesday, February 24
BS Bear Elective Adventure: Make It Move14 seats1 day5:00p to 8:00p Ages: 7 - 9
BS Bear Elective Adventure: Make It Move20 seats1 day5:00p to 8:00p Ages: 7 - 9
BS Bear Elective Adventure: Make It Move20 seats1 day5:00p to 8:00p Ages: 7 - 9
BS Webelos AOL Elective: Adventures in Science14 seats1 day6:00p to 8:00p Ages: 8 - 11
BS Webelos AOL Elective: Adventures in Science13 seats1 day6:00p to 8:00p Ages: 8 - 11
BS Webelos AOL Elective: Adventures in Science20 seats1 day6:00p to 8:00p Ages: 8 - 11
Thursday, February 25
BS Webelos AOL Elective: Game DesignSOLD OUT1 day5:00p to 8:00p Ages: 8 - 11
GS Cadette Special Agent Badge20 seats1 day6:00p to 8:00p Ages: 11 - 14
GS Cadette Special Agent Badge20 seats1 day6:00p to 8:00p Ages: 11 - 14
Friday, February 26
GS Junior Product Designer Badge20 seats1 day5:00p to 8:00p Ages: 9 - 11
GS Junior Product Designer Badge19 seats1 day5:00p to 8:00p Ages: 9 - 11
GS Junior Product Designer Badge20 seats1 day5:00p to 8:00p Ages: 9 - 11
GS Brownie Computer Expert Badge15 seats1 day6:00p to 8:00p Ages: 6 - 9
GS Brownie Computer Expert Badge15 seats1 day6:00p to 8:00p Ages: 6 - 9
Saturday, February 27
BS Oceanography Merit Badge13 seats1 day10:00a to 5:00p Ages: 10 - 17
GS Cadette Woodworker BadgeSOLD OUT1 day10:00a to 2:00p Ages: 11 - 14
Week of February 28, 2016
Wednesday, March 02
BS Bear Elective Adventure: Robotics8 seats1 day5:00p to 8:00p Ages: 7 - 9
BS Bear Elective Adventure: Robotics17 seats1 day5:00p to 8:00p Ages: 7 - 9
BS Webelos AOL Elective: Engineer14 seats1 day6:00p to 8:00p Ages: 8 - 11
BS Webelos AOL Elective: Engineer20 seats1 day6:00p to 8:00p Ages: 8 - 11
BS Webelos AOL Elective: Engineer20 seats1 day6:00p to 8:00p Ages: 8 - 11
Thursday, March 03
GS Junior Entertainment Technology13 seats1 day5:00p to 8:00p Ages: 9 - 11
GS Cadette Special Agent Badge20 seats1 day6:00p to 8:00p Ages: 11 - 14
GS Cadette Special Agent Badge20 seats1 day6:00p to 8:00p Ages: 11 - 14
Friday, March 04
GS Sleepover - Spa ChemistrySOLD OUT1 day7:00p to 7:00a Ages: 6 - 99
Saturday, March 05
BS Robotics Merit Badge13 seats1 day10:00a to 5:00p Ages: 10 - 17
GS Brownie Letterboxer BadgeSOLD OUT1 day10:00a to 12:00p Ages: 6 - 9